November 2, 2019 / 11:03 PM / 14 days ago

LPGA Tour Swinging Skirts LPGA Taiwan Championship Scores

Nov  2 (OPTA) - Scores from the LPGA Tour Swinging Skirts LPGA Taiwan Championship on Saturday
 -18  Nelly Korda (USA)                  66  67  65
 -15  Minjee Lee (Australia)             67  67  67
 -14  Caroline Masson (Germany)          68  68  66
 -13  Mi Jung Hur (Korea Republic)       66  66  71
 -12  Kim In-Kyung (Korea Republic)      69  65  70
 -11  Hyo Joo Kim (Korea Republic)       69  67  69
      Sei Young Kim (Korea Republic)     71  68  66
      Su-Hyun Oh (Australia)             68  67  70
 -10  Brooke Henderson (Canada)          71  64  71
      Azahara Munoz (Spain)              69  73  64
  -8  Austin Ernst (USA)                 73  68  67
      Morgan Pressel (USA)               70  67  71
  -7  Anna Nordqvist (Sweden)            71  71  67
      Amy Yang (Korea Republic)          70  70  69
  -6  Yu-Ju Chen (Chinese Taipei)        73  66  71
      Kristen Gillman (USA)              71  70  69
      Inbee Park (Korea Republic)        72  69  69
  -5  Charley Hull (Great Britain)       73  68  70
      Jessica Korda (USA)                69  69  73
      Jeong-Eun Lee6 (Korea Republic)    73  66  72
      So-Yeon Ryu (Korea Republic)       70  70  71
      Angel Yin (USA)                    68  70  73
  -4  Brittany Altomare (USA)            75  69  68
      Chella Choi (Korea Republic)       73  69  70
      Wei-Ling Hsu (Chinese Taipei)      73  69  70
      Ariya Jutanugarn (Thailand)        75  68  69
      Gaby Lopez (Mexico)                73  69  70
      Ally McDonald (USA)                69  72  71
      Sung Hyun Park (Korea Republic)    73  69  70
  -3  Ho-Yu An (Chinese Taipei)          72  74  67
      Jodi Ewart Shadoff (England)       71  74  68
      Jenny Shin (Korea Republic)        71  69  73
  -2  Celine Boutier (France)            71  72  71
      Ashleigh Buhai (South Africa)      73  69  72
      Ssu-Chia Cheng (Chinese Taipei)    73  72  69
      In Gee Chun (Korea Republic)       71  73  70
      Yu-Sang Hou (Korea Republic)       70  71  73
      Moriya Jutanugarn (Thailand)       74  71  69
      Jennifer Kupcho (USA)              75  70  69
      Amy Olson (USA)                    68  74  72
      Lizette Salas (USA)                71  70  73
  -1  Na Yeon Choi (Korea Republic)      74  71  70
      Georgia Hall (England)             72  71  72
      Lydia Ko (New Zealand)             74  73  68
      Pornanong Phatlum (Thailand)       73  70  72
      Pei-Ying Tsai (Chinese Taipei)     74  69  72
   0  Megan Khang (USA)                  70  77  69
      Teresa Lu (Chinese Taipei)         72  72  72
      Hinako Shibuno (Japan)             69  74  73
   1  Katherine Hull-kirk (Australia)    75  69  73
   2  Jaye Marie Green (USA)             74  72  72
      Mi-Hyang Lee (Korea Republic)      74  72  72
      Nanna Koerstz Madsen (Denmark)     75  70  73
      Annie Park (USA)                   72  72  74
      Gerina Piller (USA)                73  73  72
      Melissa Reid (England)             72  74  72
   3  Alena Sharp (Canada)               71  70  78
   4  Sarah Schmelzel (USA)              74  73  73
      Jasmine Suwannapura (Thailand)     75  73  72
      Maria Torres (Puerto Rico)         76  72  72
   5  Pajaree Anannarukarn (Thailand)    75  75  71
      Eun-Hee Ji (Korea Republic)        72  73  76
   6  Babe Liu (Chinese Taipei)          80  74  68
      Chieh Peng (Chinese Taipei)        77  69  76
      Sakura Yokomine (Japan)            77  71  74
   7  Tiffany Joh (USA)                  74  75  74
      Rose Zhang (New Zealand)           75  72  76
   8  Hannah Green (Australia)           76  72  76
      Yu-Ling Hsieh (Chinese Taipei)     75  73  76
      Mirim Lee (Korea Republic)         78  73  73
      Hsin Yu Lu (Chinese Taipei)        79  70  75
   9  Tzu-Chi Lin (Chinese Taipei)       76  76  73
  10  Cheyenne Knight (USA)              77  81  68
      Nicole Broch Larsen (Denmark)      72  76  78
  11  Chen Chia-Hsuan (Chinese Taipei)   74  81  72
  12  Cydney Clanton (USA)               75  77  76
      Huai-Chien Hsu (Taiwan)            79  77  72
      Ai-Chen Kuo (Chinese Taipei)       77  75  76
  13  Ching-Ling Chang (Chinese Taipei)  78  74  77
  15  Hsin Lee (Chinese Taipei)          82  73  76
  31  Jin Young ko (Korea Republic)      73  74
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below