August 24, 2019 / 2:03 AM / a month ago

UPDATE 4-Superliga Top Scorers

Aug 24 (OPTA) - Top Scorers in the Superliga on Saturday

 1  R. Borré (River Plate)                                     3
    N. Domínguez (Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield)
    M. Suárez (River Plate)
 2  L. Albertengo (Newell's Old Boys)                          2
    D. Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
    N. Blandi (San Lorenzo)
    W. Morelo (Colón de Santa Fe)
    B. Pittón (San Lorenzo)
    C. Rius (Rosario)
    E. Salvio (Boca Juniors)
    J. Soñora (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    C. Tevez (Boca Juniors)
 3  G. Álvarez (Arsenal de Sarandí)                            1
    L. Alzugaray (CA Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero)
    G. Ávalos (Patronato)
    T. Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
    C. Barrios (San Lorenzo)
    F. Belluschi (San Lorenzo)
    N. Bertolo (Banfield)
    B. Bianchi (CA Tucumán)
    W. Bou (Unión Santa Fe)
    N. Briasco (Huracán)
    J. Carrascal (River Plate)
    J. Chicco (Patronato)
    C. Chimino (Patronato)
    F. Coniglio (Huracán)
    N. De La Cruz (River Plate)
    R. Delgado (Defensa y Justicia)
    N. Domínguez (Racing Club)
    N. Femia (CA Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero)
    I. Fernández (River Plate)
    A. Fontana (Banfield)
    M. García (Gimnasia La Plata)
    D. García (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    L. Gil (Rosario)
    N. Giménez (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    R. Gómez (Huracán)
    Y. Gómez (Unión Santa Fe)
    Á. Gonzalez (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    G. Hauche (Argentinos Juniors)
    L. Janson (Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield)
    E. Kalinski (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    M. Lovera (Rosario)
    F. Márquez (Defensa y Justicia)
    I. Méndez (CA Talleres de Córdoba)
    J. Menéndez (CA Talleres de Córdoba)
    F. Nadalín (Newell's Old Boys)
    N. Orsini (Lanús)
    S. Palacios (Independiente)
    L. Parisi (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    G. Peruzzi (San Lorenzo)
    I. Pillud (Racing Club)
    R. Prieto (Godoy Cruz)
    J. Ramírez (San Lorenzo)
    E. Rescaldani (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    C. Riaño (Rosario)
    M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)
    A. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)
    M. Romero (Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield)
    J. Sand (Lanús)
    J. Schunke (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    I. Scocco (River Plate)
    H. Silveira (Patronato)
    A. Solari (Racing Club)
    L. Valenti (Lanús)
    P. Velázquez (Gimnasia La Plata)
    S. Vittor (Banfield)
    D. Zabala (Rosario)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below