August 25, 2019 / 1:10 AM / a month ago

UPDATE 4-Superliga Top Scorers

Aug 25 (OPTA) - Top Scorers in the Superliga on Sunday

 1  R. Borré (River Plate)                                     3
    N. Domínguez (Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield)
    M. Suárez (River Plate)
 2  L. Albertengo (Newell's Old Boys)                          2
    D. Batallini (Argentinos Juniors)
    N. Blandi (San Lorenzo)
    Y. Gómez (Unión Santa Fe)
    W. Morelo (Colón de Santa Fe)
    B. Pittón (San Lorenzo)
    C. Rius (Rosario)
    E. Salvio (Boca Juniors)
    J. Soñora (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    C. Tevez (Boca Juniors)
 3  L. Acosta (Lanús)                                          1
    G. Álvarez (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    L. Alzugaray (CA Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero)
    C. Auzqui (Lanús)
    G. Ávalos (Patronato)
    T. Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
    C. Barrios (San Lorenzo)
    F. Belluschi (San Lorenzo)
    N. Bertolo (Banfield)
    B. Bianchi (CA Tucumán)
    W. Bou (Unión Santa Fe)
    N. Briasco (Huracán)
    N. Bustos (CA Talleres de Córdoba)
    J. Carrascal (River Plate)
    J. Chicco (Patronato)
    C. Chimino (Patronato)
    F. Coniglio (Huracán)
    N. De La Cruz (River Plate)
    R. Delgado (Defensa y Justicia)
    N. Domínguez (Racing Club)
    N. Femia (CA Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero)
    I. Fernández (River Plate)
    A. Fontana (Banfield)
    M. García (Gimnasia La Plata)
    D. García (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    S. García (Godoy Cruz)
    L. Gil (Rosario)
    N. Giménez (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    R. Gómez (Huracán)
    F. González (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    Á. Gonzalez (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    G. Hauche (Argentinos Juniors)
    F. Henríquez (Godoy Cruz)
    L. Janson (Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield)
    E. Kalinski (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    M. Lovera (Rosario)
    F. Márquez (Defensa y Justicia)
    I. Méndez (CA Talleres de Córdoba)
    J. Menéndez (CA Talleres de Córdoba)
    F. Nadalín (Newell's Old Boys)
    N. Orsini (Lanús)
    S. Palacios (Independiente)
    L. Parisi (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    G. Peruzzi (San Lorenzo)
    I. Pillud (Racing Club)
    R. Prieto (Godoy Cruz)
    J. Ramírez (San Lorenzo)
    E. Rescaldani (Arsenal de Sarandí)
    C. Riaño (Rosario)
    M. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)
    A. Rodríguez (Newell's Old Boys)
    S. Romero (Independiente)
    M. Romero (Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield)
    J. Sand (Lanús)
    J. Schunke (Club Estudiantes de La Plata)
    I. Scocco (River Plate)
    H. Silveira (Patronato)
    A. Solari (Racing Club)
    L. Valenti (Lanús)
    P. Velázquez (Gimnasia La Plata)
    S. Vittor (Banfield)
    D. Zabala (Rosario)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below