July 17, 2019 / 9:11 PM / 2 months ago

UEFA Champions League Top Scorers

Jul 17 (OPTA) - Top Scorers in the UEFA Champions League on Wednesday

 1  P. Avetisyan (Ararat)                         2
    H. Goitom (AIK Fotboll)
    A. Ibraimi (KF Shkendija)
    A. Konradsen (Rosenborg)
    R. Kronaveter (NK Maribor)
    L. Lappalainen (Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi)
    T. Nguen (Ferencvárosi TC)
    B. Omrani (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    R. Riski (Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi)
    O. Rolović (FC Saburtalo Tbilisi)
    A. Ņporar (ŅK Slovan Bratislava)
    M. Zeka (KF Feronikeli)
 2  B. Akintola (Rosenborg)                       1
    L. Andersen (HB Tórshavn)
    A. Bettaieb (Dudelange)
    R. Boakye (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    J. Borg (Valletta)
    R. Christie (Celtic)
    Liliu (Nõmme Kalju)
    J. Czerwiński (GKS Piast Gliwice)
    S. Dragun (FC BATE Borisov)
    G. Draper (The New Saints)
    D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
    O. Édouard (Celtic)
    A. Edwards (The New Saints)
    A. Fazliu (KF Feronikeli)
    M. Fontanella (Valletta)
    P. Helland (Rosenborg)
    M. Hoti (KF Feronikeli)
    D. Hotič (NK Maribor)
    M. Johnston (Celtic)
    L. Kakubava (FC Saburtalo Tbilisi)
    I. Kharatin (Ferencvárosi TC)
    A. Kobyalko (Ararat)
    D. Kojašević (FK Sutjeska Nikšić)
    G. Kokhreidze (FC Saburtalo Tbilisi)
    S. Larsson (AIK Fotboll)
    L. Latifi (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)
    M. Jensen (Rosenborg)
    Javi Camochu (Don Denis Santa Coloma)
    M. Marin (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    C. McGregor (Celtic)
    Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
    H. Moukam (FC BATE Borisov)
    R. Murtazayev (FK Astana)
    R. Tambe (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)
    D. O'Shaughnessy (Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi)
    C. Obasi (AIK Fotboll)
    M. Oremuš (FK Sarajevo)
    F. Ozobić (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    Douglas Packer (Valletta)
    P. Parzyszek (GKS Piast Gliwice)
    Ņ. Peričić (NK Maribor)
    S. Pingel (HB Tórshavn)
    M. Pokar (Dudelange)
    E. Postnikov (FK Astana)
    Dani Quintana (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    K. Rexha (KF Feronikeli)
    S. Sinclair (Celtic)
    M. Ņkvarka (Ferencvárosi TC)
    A. Ņofranac (FK Sutjeska Nikšić)
    Chus Sosa (Don Denis Santa Coloma)
    D. Stolz (Dudelange)
    J. Świerczok (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
    G. Terziev (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
    M. Topcagić (FK Sūduva Marijampolė)
    M. Uggè (Nõmme Kalju)
    Z. Volkov (FC BATE Borisov)
    O. Zubkov (Ferencvárosi TC)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below