for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UEFA Champions League Top Scorers

Aug 26 (OPTA) - Top Scorers in the UEFA Champions League on Wednesday

 1  E. Ben Nabouhane (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)   3
    N. Blackman (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    T. Nguen (Ferencvárosi TC)
    A. Diallo (FC Dinamo Brest)
    M. Gordeychuk (FC Dinamo Brest)
 2  M. Elyounoussi (Celtic)                       2
    M. Emreli (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    Thiago Santos (AC Omonia Nicosia)
    A. Gudmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
    W. Guerrier (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    M. Ivanić (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
    C. Tzolis (PAOK Thessaloniki)
 3  A. Abang (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)                1
    A. Beysebekov (FK Astana)
    M. Cestor (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    F. Castañeda (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)
    R. Christie (Celtic)
    I. Ćuković (FK Budućnost Podgorica)
    F. Dangubić (NK Celje)
    O. Davidzada (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    G. Debeljuh (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    Júnior Brumado (FC Midtjylland)
    O. Édouard (Celtic)
    Tómané (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Emili Garcia (Inter Club d'Escaldes)
    A. Gojak (Dinamo Zagreb)
    C. Golofca (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    Jordi Gómez (AC Omonia Nicosia)
    B. Héry (Linfield)
    E. Hestad (Molde FK)
    E. Hussain (Molde FK)
    M. Ismajlgeci (KF Tirana)
    L. James (Molde FK)
    J. Johannesen (KÍ Klaksvík)
    C. Jullien (Celtic)
    J. Kanté (KP Legia Warszawa)
    E. Kara (SK Rapid Wien)
    Lirim Kastrati (Dinamo Zagreb)
    L. Kerin (NK Celje)
    E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
    T. Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar)
    C. Larin (Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü)
    D. Limberský (FC Viktoria Plzeň)
    M. Lotrič (NK Celje)
    A. Lukić (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)
    C. Manzinga (Linfield)
    Higinio Marín (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    U. Matić (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    H. Namani (KF Drita)
    N. Ngamaleu (Young Boys)
    J. Nsame (Young Boys)
    Cauly (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    O. Omoijuanfo (Molde FK)
    K. Pechenin (FC Dinamo Brest)
    M. Pedersen (Molde FK)
    D. Pelkas (PAOK Thessaloniki)
    M. Pereira (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    A. Rikan (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    Jaime Romero (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    D. Rotariu (FK Astana)
    R. Sappinen (FC Flora Tallinn)
    P. Sedko (FC Dinamo Brest)
    X. Shabani (KF Drita)
    D. Sigér (Ferencvárosi TC)
    M. Sulejmani (Young Boys)
    G. Taylor (Celtic)
    M. Tchibota (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    M. Tomasov (FK Astana)
    M. Topcagić (FK Sūduva Marijampolė)
    A. Torassa (KF Tirana)
    D. Vizinger (NK Celje)
    M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
    A. Đokanović (FK Sarajevo)
for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up