for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UEFA Champions League Top Scorers

Sep 22 (OPTA) - Top Scorers in the UEFA Champions League on Tuesday

 1  E. Ben Nabouhane (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)   3
    N. Blackman (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    T. Nguen (Ferencvárosi TC)
    A. Diallo (FC Dinamo Brest)
    M. Gordeychuk (FC Dinamo Brest)
    M. Ivanić (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
 2  D. Biton (Maccabi Tel Aviv)                   2
    M. Elyounoussi (Celtic)
    M. Emreli (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    Thiago Santos (AC Omonia Nicosia)
    W. Guerrier (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
    D. Pelkas (PAOK Thessaloniki)
    B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
    C. Tzolis (PAOK Thessaloniki)
 3  A. Abang (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)                1
    A. Beysebekov (FK Astana)
    M. Cestor (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    A. Mabil (FC Midtjylland)
    R. Cabella (FK Krasnodar)
    F. Castañeda (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)
    R. Christie (Celtic)
    V. Claesson (FK Krasnodar)
    I. Ćuković (FK Budućnost Podgorica)
    F. Dangubić (NK Celje)
    O. Davidzada (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    G. Debeljuh (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    Y. Demir (SK Rapid Wien)
    N. Dorsch (Gent)
    Júnior Brumado (FC Midtjylland)
    O. Édouard (Celtic)
    Rafa Silva (Benfica)
    Tómané (FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Emili Garcia (Inter Club d'Escaldes)
    A. Gojak (Dinamo Zagreb)
    C. Golofca (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    Jordi Gómez (AC Omonia Nicosia)
    B. Héry (Linfield)
    E. Hestad (Molde FK)
    E. Hussain (Molde FK)
    M. Ismajlgeci (KF Tirana)
    L. James (Molde FK)
    J. Johannesen (KÍ Klaksvík)
    C. Jullien (Celtic)
    J. Kanté (KP Legia Warszawa)
    E. Kara (SK Rapid Wien)
    Lirim Kastrati I (Dinamo Zagreb)
    L. Kerin (NK Celje)
    E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
    T. Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar)
    C. Larin (Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü)
    A. Dreyer (FC Midtjylland)
    D. Limberský (FC Viktoria Plzeň)
    M. Lotrič (NK Celje)
    G. Lovrencsics (Ferencvárosi TC)
    M. Lüftner (AC Omonia Nicosia)
    A. Lukić (FK Sheriff Tiraspol)
    C. Manzinga (Linfield)
    Higinio Marín (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    U. Matić (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    H. Namani (KF Drita)
    N. Ngamaleu (Young Boys)
    J. Nsame (Young Boys)
    M. Okugawa (FC Salzburg)
    Cauly (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    O. Omoijuanfo (Molde FK)
    K. Pechenin (FC Dinamo Brest)
    M. Pedersen (Molde FK)
    M. Pereira (SCS CFR 1907 Cluj)
    A. Rikan (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    G. Rodrigues (Dynamo Kiev)
    Jaime Romero (Qarabağ Ağdam FK)
    D. Rotariu (FK Astana)
    R. Sappinen (FC Flora Tallinn)
    P. Sedko (FC Dinamo Brest)
    X. Shabani (KF Drita)
    M. Shaparenko (Dynamo Kiev)
    D. Sigér (Ferencvárosi TC)
    M. Sulejmani (Young Boys)
    D. Szoboszlai (FC Salzburg)
    G. Taylor (Celtic)
    M. Tchibota (PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad)
    M. Tomasov (FK Astana)
    M. Topcagić (FK Sūduva Marijampolė)
    A. Torassa (KF Tirana)
    M. Uzuni (Ferencvárosi TC)
    D. Vizinger (NK Celje)
    M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
    R. Yaremchuk (Gent)
    A. Živković (PAOK Thessaloniki)
    A. Đokanović (FK Sarajevo)
for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up