August 5, 2019 / 2:06 PM / a month ago

UEFA Europa League Fixtures

Aug 5 (OPTA) - UEFA Europa League fixtures for this week

 Tuesday, August  6 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Ararat-Armenia         v  Saburtalo                (1700/1500)
 Riga                   v  HJK                      (1800/1600)
 Sutjeska               v  Linfield                 (2015/1815)
 Wednesday, August  7 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Slovan Bratislava      v  Dundalk                  (2015/1815)
 Thursday, August  8 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Astana                 v  Valletta                 (1600/1400)
 AEK Larnaca            v  Gent                     (1730/1530)
 Pyunik                 v  Wolverhampton Wanderers  (1800/1600)
 Sparta Praha           v  Trabzonspor              (1800/1600)
 Universitatea Craiova  v  AEK Athens               (1815/1615)
 Brøndby                v  Sporting Braga           (1830/1630)
 Ventspils              v  Vitória Guimarães        (1845/1645)
 Thun                   v  Spartak Moskva           (1900/1700)
 Molde                  v  Aris                     (1900/1700)
 Malmö FF               v  Zrinjski                 (1900/1700)
 Sheriff                v  AIK                      (1900/1700)
 Mariupol'              v  AZ                       (1900/1700)
 Neftçi                 v  Bnei Yehuda              (1900/1700)
 Haugesund              v  PSV                      (1900/1700)
 Ludogorets             v  The New Saints           (1930/1730)
 Feyenoord              v  Dinamo Tbilisi           (1930/1730)
 CSKA Sofia             v  Zorya                    (1930/1730)
 Antwerp                v  Viktoria Plzeň           (1930/1730)
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv      v  Strasbourg               (1930/1730)
 Maccabi Tel Aviv       v  Sūduva                   (1930/1730)
 Sarajevo               v  BATE                     (1945/1745)
 F91 Dudelange          v  Nõmme Kalju              (2000/1800)
 Midtjylland            v  Rangers                  (2000/1800)
 Rijeka                 v  Aberdeen                 (2000/1800)
 Norrköping             v  Hapoel Be'er Sheva       (2000/1800)
 Vaduz                  v  Eintracht Frankfurt      (2030/1830)
 Austria Wien           v  Apollon                  (2030/1830)
 FCSB                   v  Mladá Boleslav           (2030/1830)
 Torino                 v  Shakhtyor                (2100/1900)
 Luzern                 v  Espanyol                 (2100/1900)
 Legia Warszawa         v  Atromitos                (2100/1900)
 Partizan               v  Yeni Malatyaspor         (2100/1900)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below