for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UEFA Europa League Fixtures

Aug 24 (OPTA) - UEFA Europa League fixtures for this week

 Tuesday, August 25 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Riteriai             v  Derry City             (1800/1600)
 Wednesday, August 26 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Progrès Niederkorn   v  Zeta                   (1830/1630)
 Thursday, August 27 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Gjilani              v  APOEL
 -tba-                v  UT Pétange
 Ordabasy             v  Botoşani               (1600/1400)
 Kairat               v  Noah                   (1600/1400)
 Ventspils            v  Dinamo-Auto            (1600/1400)
 Nõmme Kalju          v  Mura                   (1630/1430)
 Teuta Durrës         v  Beitar Jerusalem       (1630/1430)
 Borac Banja Luka     v  Sutjeska               (1630/1430)
 Dinamo Minsk         v  Piast Gliwice          (1700/1500)
 Bodø / Glimt         v  Kauno Žalgiris         (1800/1600)
 Neftçi               v  Shkupi                 (1800/1600)
 Apollon              v  Saburtalo              (1800/1600)
 Sumqayıt             v  Shkendija              (1800/1600)
 Alashkert            v  Renova                 (1800/1600)
 Fehérvár             v  Bohemians              (1830/1630)
 Olimpija             v  Víkingur Reykjavík     (1830/1630)
 Rosenborg            v  Breidablik             (1900/1700)
 CSKA Sofia           v  Sirens                 (1900/1700)
 AGF                  v  Honka                  (1900/1700)
 Keşlə                v  Laçi                   (1900/1700)
 Lokomotivi Tbilisi   v  Universitatea Craiova  (1900/1700)
 Maccabi Haifa        v  Željezničar            (1900/1700)
 Žalgiris             v  Paide                  (1900/1700)
 Malmö FF             v  Cracovia Kraków        (1900/1700)
 Vaduz                v  Hibernians             (1900/1700)
 Hammarby             v  Puskás                 (1900/1700)
 FH                   v  DAC                    (1915/1715)
 The New Saints       v  Žilina                 (1930/1730)
 Shakhtyor            v  Sfîntul Gheorghe       (1930/1730)
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   v  Dinamo Batumi          (1945/1745)
 Valletta             v  Bala Town              (2000/1800)
 B36                  v  FCI Levadia            (2000/1800)
 Petrocub             v  Bačka Topola           (2000/1800)
 Zrinjski             v  Differdange 03         (2000/1800)
 Iskra                v  Lokomotiv Plovdiv      (2000/1800)
 Kukësi               v  Slavia Sofia           (2000/1800)
 Servette             v  Ružomberok             (2015/1815)
 FCSB                 v  Shirak                 (2030/1830)
 Maribor              v  Coleraine              (2045/1845)
 Aberdeen             v  NSÍ                    (2045/1845)
 Motherwell           v  Glentoran              (2045/1845)
 Lech Poznań          v  Valmiera / BSS         (2100/1900)
 Honvéd               v  Inter Turku            (2100/1900)
 Partizan             v  Rīgas FS               (2100/1900)
 Shamrock Rovers      v  Ilves                  (2100/1900)
for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up