July 23, 2018 / 2:06 PM / 5 months ago

UEFA Europa League Fixtures

Jul 23 (OPTA) - UEFA Europa League fixtures for this week

 Thursday, July 26 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Tobol                   v  Pyunik               (1500/1300)
 Ufa                     v  Domžale              (1600/1400)
 Ventspils               v  Bordeaux             (1645/1445)
 Spartaks Jūrmala        v  La Fiorita           (1700/1500)
 Kairat                  v  AZ                   (1700/1500)
 Viitorul                v  Vitesse              (1700/1500)
 Rudar                   v  FCSB                 (1730/1530)
 Torpedo Kutaisi         v  Víkingur             (1800/1600)
 Chikhura                v  Maribor              (1800/1600)
 Balzan                  v  Slovan Bratislava    (1800/1600)
 Hapoel Haifa            v  FH                   (1800/1600)
 F91 Dudelange           v  Drita                (1830/1630)
 RB Leipzig              v  Häcken               (1830/1630)
 Zrinjski                v  Valletta             (1900/1700)
 APOEL                   v  Flora                (1900/1700)
 Molde                   v  Laçi                 (1900/1700)
 CSKA Sofia              v  Admira               (1900/1700)
 Žalgiris                v  Vaduz                (1900/1700)
 Maccabi Tel Aviv        v  Radnički Niš         (1900/1700)
 Honvéd                  v  Progrès Niederkorn   (1900/1700)
 Djurgården              v  Mariupol'            (1900/1700)
 Jagiellonia Białystok   v  Rio Ave              (1920/1720)
 Shakhtyor               v  Lech Poznań          (1930/1730)
 LASK                    v  Lillestrøm           (1945/1745)
 Nordsjælland            v  AIK                  (1945/1745)
 Dinamo Brest            v  Atromitos            (1945/1745)
 FC Santa Coloma         v  Valur                (2000/1800)
 Sutjeska                v  Alashkert            (2000/1800)
 Olimpija                v  Crusaders            (2000/1800)
 Hajduk Split            v  Slavia Sofia         (2000/1800)
 B36                     v  Beşiktaş             (2000/1800)
 Górnik Zabrze           v  Trenčín              (2000/1800)
 Genk                    v  Fola Esch            (2000/1800)
 The New Saints          v  Lincoln Red Imps     (2000/1800)
 St. Gallen              v  Sarpsborg 08         (2015/1815)
 Partizan                v  Trakai               (2030/1830)
 Željezničar             v  Apollon              (2030/1830)
 Atalanta                v  Sarajevo             (2030/1830)
 Hibernian               v  Asteras Tripolis     (2045/1845)
 Dundalk                 v  AEK Larnaca          (2045/1845)
 Osijek                  v  Rangers              (2045/1845)
 Aberdeen                v  Burnley              (2045/1845)
 Spartak Subotica        v  Sparta Praha         (2045/1845)
 Stjarnan                v  København            (2100/1900)
 DAC                     v  Dinamo Minsk         (2100/1900)
 Sevilla                 v  Újpest               (2145/1945)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below