for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UEFA Europa League Fixtures

Sep 14 (OPTA) - UEFA Europa League fixtures for this week

 Wednesday, September 16 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Progrès Niederkorn     v  Willem II           (1830/1630)
 Hammarby               v  Lech Poznań         (1900/1700)
 B36                    v  The New Saints      (2000/1800)
 Thursday, September 17 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Kaisar                 v  APOEL               (1400/1200)
 Ventspils              v  Rosenborg           (1415/1215)
 Renova                 v  Hajduk Split        (1530/1330)
 Astana                 v  Budućnost           (1600/1400)
 Teuta Durrës           v  Granada             (1600/1400)
 Ararat-Armenia         v  Fola Esch           (1600/1400)
 Lincoln Red Imps       v  Rangers             (1700/1500)
 KuPS                   v  Slovan Bratislava   (1730/1530)
 Botoşani               v  Shkendija           (1745/1545)
 Neftçi                 v  Galatasaray         (1800/1600)
 IFK Göteborg           v  København           (1800/1600)
 Riteriai               v  Slovan Liberec      (1800/1600)
 Bodø / Glimt           v  Žalgiris            (1800/1600)
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv      v  Tottenham Hotspur   (1800/1600)
 Olimpija               v  Zrinjski            (1830/1630)
 Flora                  v  KR                  (1830/1630)
 Maccabi Haifa          v  Kairat              (1900/1700)
 Riga                   v  Tre Fiori           (1900/1700)
 Djurgården             v  Europa              (1900/1700)
 Sfîntul Gheorghe       v  Partizan            (1900/1700)
 CSKA Sofia             v  BATE                (1900/1700)
 Hibernians             v  Fehérvár            (1900/1700)
 Laçi                   v  Hapoel Be'er Sheva  (1900/1700)
 OFI                    v  Apollon             (1900/1700)
 Lokomotivi Tbilisi     v  Dinamo Moskva       (1900/1700)
 Inter Club d'Escaldes  v  Dundalk             (1930/1730)
 Aris                   v  Kolos Kovalivka     (2000/1800)
 Connah's Quay          v  Dinamo Tbilisi      (2000/1800)
 Piast Gliwice          v  Hartberg            (2000/1800)
 Shamrock Rovers        v  Milan               (2000/1800)
 Borac Banja Luka       v  Rio Ave             (2000/1800)
 Kukësi                 v  Wolfsburg           (2000/1800)
 Sileks                 v  Drita               (2000/1800)
 Standard Liège         v  Bala Town           (2000/1800)
 Mura                   v  AGF                 (2015/1815)
 Viking                 v  Aberdeen            (2030/1830)
 Coleraine              v  Motherwell          (2030/1830)
 Servette               v  Reims               (2045/1845)
 Linfield               v  Floriana            (2045/1845)
 DAC                    v  Jablonec            (2045/1845)
 Osijek                 v  Basel               (2045/1845)
 Bačka Topola           v  FCSB                (2100/1900)
 Honvéd                 v  Malmö FF            (2105/1905)
for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up