July 18, 2018 / 5:55 PM / 2 months ago

UEFA Europa League Results

Jul 18 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Wednesday (start times are CET)
 1st Qualifying Round
 --------------------------------------
 Željezničar    (2)  3  Trans  (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 5-1
 Željezničar win

 Thursday, July 19 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Tobol                    v  Samtredia         (1500/1300)
 Kairat                   v  Engordany         (1500/1300)
 Gandzasar                v  Lech Poznań       (1700/1500)
 Viitorul                 v  Racing            (1700/1500)
 Dinamo Minsk             v  Derry City        (1700/1500)
 Laçi                     v  Anorthosis        (1700/1500)
 Irtysh                   v  Trakai            (1700/1500)
 Nõmme Kalju              v  Stjarnan          (1800/1600)
 Slavia Sofia             v  Ilves             (1800/1600)
 Molde                    v  Glenavon          (1800/1600)
 Gzira United             v  Radnički Niš      (1800/1600)
 Slovan Bratislava        v  Milsami           (1830/1630)
 Riga                     v  CSKA Sofia        (1830/1630)
 Žalgiris                 v  KÍ                (1900/1700)
 Zaria                    v  Górnik Zabrze     (1900/1700)
 Dinamo Tbilisi           v  DAC               (1900/1700)
 Apollon                  v  Stumbras          (1900/1700)
 Shakhtyor                v  Connah's Quay     (1900/1700)
 AIK                      v  Shamrock Rovers   (1900/1700)
 Keşlə                    v  Balzan            (1900/1700)
 Vardar                   v  Pyunik            (1900/1700)
 Maccabi Tel Aviv         v  Ferencváros       (1900/1700)
 Prishtina                v  Fola Esch         (1900/1700)
 Sarpsborg 08             v  ÍBV               (1900/1700)
 Häcken                   v  Liepāja           (1900/1700)
 Nordsjælland             v  Cliftonville      (1930/1730)
 Progrès Niederkorn       v  Qəbələ            (1930/1730)
 Beitar Jerusalem         v  Chikhura          (1945/1745)
 Luftëtari Gjirokastër    v  Ventspils         (2000/1800)
 København                v  KuPS              (2000/1800)
 Maribor                  v  Partizani Tirana  (2015/1815)
 Sarajevo                 v  Banants           (2015/1815)
 Partizan                 v  Rudar             (2030/1830)
 OFK Titograd             v  B36               (2030/1830)
 Trenčín                  v  Budućnost         (2030/1830)
 Osijek                   v  Petrocub          (2045/1845)
 Tre Fiori                v  Rudar             (2045/1845)
 Dundalk                  v  FCI Levadia       (2045/1845)
 Coleraine                v  Spartak Subotica  (2045/1845)
 NSÍ                      v  Hibernian         (2045/1845)
 Domžale                  v  Ņiroki Brijeg     (2100/1900)
 Újpest                   v  Neftçi            (2100/1900)
 FH                       v  Lahti             (2115/1915)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below