August 7, 2018 / 5:54 PM / 3 months ago

UEFA Europa League Results

Aug  7 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Tuesday (start times are CET)
 3rd Qualifying Round
 ------------------------------------------
 Pyunik  (0)  0  Maccabi Tel Aviv  (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0

 Thursday, August  9 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Ufa                     v  Progrès Niederkorn     (1600/1400)
 Alashkert               v  CFR Cluj               (1800/1600)
 Hapoel Haifa            v  Atalanta               (1800/1600)
 Spartaks Jūrmala        v  Sūduva                 (1800/1600)
 RB Leipzig              v  Universitatea Craiova  (1830/1630)
 Ludogorets              v  Zrinjski               (1900/1700)
 Apollon                 v  Dinamo Brest           (1900/1700)
 Mariupol'               v  Bordeaux               (1900/1700)
 Dinamo Minsk            v  Zenit                  (1900/1700)
 Sturm Graz              v  AEK Larnaca            (1900/1700)
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva      v  APOEL                  (1900/1700)
 Torpedo Kutaisi         v  Kukësi                 (1900/1700)
 Trenčín                 v  Feyenoord              (1900/1700)
 Sigma Olomouc           v  Kairat                 (1900/1700)
 Sheriff                 v  Valur                  (1900/1700)
 Jagiellonia Białystok   v  Gent                   (1920/1720)
 CSKA Sofia              v  København              (1945/1745)
 Nordsjælland            v  Partizan               (1945/1745)
 Olimpija                v  HJK                    (2000/1800)
 Genk                    v  Lech Poznań            (2000/1800)
 Olympiakos Piraeus      v  Luzern                 (2000/1800)
 İstanbul Başakşehir     v  Burnley                (2000/1800)
 Beşiktaş                v  LASK                   (2000/1800)
 Vitesse                 v  Basel                  (2000/1800)
 Zorya                   v  Sporting Braga         (2030/1830)
 Hibernian               v  Molde                  (2045/1845)
 Hajduk Split            v  FCSB                   (2045/1845)
 Cork City               v  Rosenborg              (2045/1845)
 The New Saints          v  Midtjylland            (2045/1845)
 Spartak Subotica        v  Brøndby                (2045/1845)
 Sarpsborg 08            v  Rijeka                 (2045/1845)
 Rangers                 v  Maribor                (2045/1845)
 Legia Warszawa          v  F91 Dudelange          (2100/1900)
 Slovan Bratislava       v  Rapid Wien             (2105/1905)
 Sevilla                 v  Žalgiris               (2145/1945)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below