July 31, 2019 / 8:37 PM / 4 months ago

UEFA Europa League Results

Jul 31 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Wednesday (start times are CET)
 2nd Qualifying Round
 ------------------------------------
 Čukarički    (0)  1  Molde  (2)  3
 .... aggregate: 1-3
 Molde win

 Thursday, August  1 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Ordabasy               v  Mladá Boleslav           (1600/1400)
 Astana                 v  FC Santa Coloma          (1600/1400)
 Kairat                 v  Hapoel Be'er Sheva       (1630/1430)
 Viitorul               v  Gent                     (1700/1500)
 KuPS                   v  Legia Warszawa           (1800/1600)
 Zorya                  v  Budućnost                (1800/1600)
 Universitatea Craiova  v  Honvéd                   (1815/1615)
 Debrecen               v  Torino                   (1830/1630)
 Häcken                 v  AZ                       (1830/1630)
 Riga                   v  Piast Gliwice            (1830/1630)
 Levski Sofia           v  AEK Larnaca              (1830/1630)
 KÍ                     v  Luzern                   (1900/1700)
 Malmö FF               v  Domžale                  (1900/1700)
 Maccabi Haifa          v  Strasbourg               (1900/1700)
 Vaduz                  v  Fehérvár                 (1900/1700)
 Neftçi                 v  Arsenal Tula             (1900/1700)
 Atromitos              v  DAC                      (1900/1700)
 Liepāja                v  Norrköping               (1900/1700)
 Sheriff                v  Partizani Tirana         (1900/1700)
 Jablonec               v  Pyunik                   (1900/1700)
 Dinamo Tbilisi         v  Qəbələ                   (1900/1700)
 Zrinjski               v  Utrecht                  (1900/1700)
 AEL                    v  Aris                     (1900/1700)
 Apollon                v  Shamrock Rovers          (1900/1700)
 Brøndby                v  Lechia Gdańsk            (1930/1730)
 Progrès Niederkorn     v  Rangers                  (1930/1730)
 Ludogorets             v  Valur                    (1930/1730)
 Esbjerg                v  Shakhtyor                (1945/1745)
 Gzira United           v  Ventspils                (2000/1800)
 Olimpija               v  Yeni Malatyaspor         (2000/1800)
 FCSB                   v  Alashkert                (2030/1830)
 Eintracht Frankfurt    v  Flora                    (2030/1830)
 Sturm Graz             v  Haugesund                (2030/1830)
 Aberdeen               v  Chikhura                 (2045/1845)
 Osijek                 v  CSKA Sofia               (2045/1845)
 Spartak Trnava         v  Lokomotiv Plovdiv        (2045/1845)
 Linfield               v  HB                       (2045/1845)
 Crusaders              v  Wolverhampton Wanderers  (2100/1900)
 Vitória Guimarães      v  Jeunesse d'Esch          (2100/1900)
 Partizan               v  Connah's Quay            (2100/1900)
 Stjarnan               v  Espanyol                 (2115/1915)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below