for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UEFA Europa League Results

Sep 23 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Wednesday (start times are CET)
 3rd Qualifying Round
 ---------------------------------------
 Apollon  (0)  0  Lech Poznań   (1)  5

 Thursday, September 24 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Ararat-Armenia      v  Celje               (1600/1400)
 KuPS                v  Sūduva              (1730/1530)
 Fehérvár            v  Reims               (1800/1600)
 Viktoria Plzeň      v  SønderjyskE         (1800/1600)
 Rostov              v  Maccabi Haifa       (1830/1630)
 Djurgården          v  CFR Cluj            (1900/1700)
 Sporting Charleroi  v  Partizan            (1900/1700)
 CSKA Sofia          v  B36                 (1900/1700)
 Beşiktaş            v  Rio Ave             (1900/1700)
 Malmö FF            v  Lokomotiva Zagreb   (1900/1700)
 Riga                v  Celtic              (1900/1700)
 Rosenborg           v  Alanyaspor          (1900/1700)
 Mura                v  PSV                 (1900/1700)
 FCSB                v  Slovan Liberec      (1930/1730)
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  v  Motherwell          (1930/1730)
 København           v  Piast Gliwice       (2000/1800)
 APOEL               v  Zrinjski            (2000/1800)
 Shkendija           v  Tottenham Hotspur   (2000/1800)
 Granada             v  Lokomotivi Tbilisi  (2000/1800)
 Galatasaray         v  Hajduk Split        (2000/1800)
 Sheriff             v  Dundalk             (2000/1800)
 Standard Liège      v  Vojvodina           (2000/1800)
 KÍ                  v  Dinamo Tbilisi      (2000/1800)
 Sarajevo            v  Budućnost           (2000/1800)
 Wolfsburg           v  Desna               (2015/1815)
 Floriana            v  Flora               (2030/1830)
 St. Gallen          v  AEK Athens          (2030/1830)
 Milan               v  Bodø / Glimt        (2030/1830)
 Basel               v  Anorthosis          (2030/1830)
 LASK                v  DAC                 (2030/1830)
 Legia Warszawa      v  Drita               (2030/1830)
 Rijeka              v  Kolos Kovalivka     (2045/1845)
 Willem II           v  Rangers             (2100/1900)
 Sporting CP         v  Aberdeen            (2100/1900)
for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up