for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UPDATE 32-UEFA Europa League Results

Aug 27 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Thursday (start times are CET)
 1st Qualifying Round
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Ordabasy            (1)   1  Botoşani               (2)   2
 Kairat              (2)   4  Noah                   (1)   1
 Ventspils           (1)   2  Dinamo-Auto            (1)   1
 Nõmme Kalju               v  Mura                            postponed
 Teuta Durrës        (1)   2  Beitar Jerusalem       (0)   0
 Borac Banja Luka    (1)   1  Sutjeska               (0)   0
 Dinamo Minsk        (0)   0  Piast Gliwice          (1)   2
 Lincoln Red Imps    (1)   2  UT Pétange             (0)   0
 Bodø / Glimt        (2)   6  Kauno Žalgiris         (0)   1
 Neftçi              (0)   2  Shkupi                 (0)   1
 Apollon             (2)   5  Saburtalo              (0)   1
 Sumqayıt            (0)   0  Shkendija              (0)   2
 Alashkert           (0)   0  Renova                 (0)   1
 Fehérvár            (1)   5  Bohemians              (1)   3
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 1-1 penalties: 4-2
 Fehérvár win 5-3 on penalties
 Olimpija            (0)   2  Víkingur Reykjavík     (1)   1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 2-1
 Rosenborg           (4)   4  Breidablik             (0)   2
 CSKA Sofia          (0)   2  Sirens                 (0)   1
 AGF                 (3)   5  Honka                  (1)   2
 Keşlə               (0)   4  Laçi                   (0)   5
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 0-0 penalties: 4-5
 Laçi win 5-4 on penalties
 Lokomotivi Tbilisi  (0)   2  Universitatea Craiova  (0)   1
 Maccabi Haifa             v  Željezničar                     postponed
 Gjilani             (0)   0  APOEL                  (0)   2
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 0-2
 Žalgiris            (2)   2  Paide                  (0)   0
 Malmö FF            (2)   2  Cracovia Kraków        (0)   0
 Vaduz               (0)   0  Hibernians             (1)   2
 Hammarby            (2)   3  Puskás                 (0)   0
 FH                  (0)   0  DAC                    (1)   2
 The New Saints      (0)   3  Žilina                 (0)   1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 3-1
 Shakhtyor           (0)   1  Sfîntul Gheorghe       (0)   4
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 0-0 penalties: 1-4
 Sfîntul Gheorghe win 4-1 on penalties
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  (2)   3  Dinamo Batumi          (0)   0
 Valletta            (0)   0  Bala Town              (1)   1
 B36                 (0)   4  FCI Levadia            (0)   3
 .... full-time: 2-2 extra-time: 4-3
 Petrocub            (0)   0  Bačka Topola           (1)   2
 Zrinjski            (2)   3  Differdange 03         (0)   0
 Iskra               (0)   0  Lokomotiv Plovdiv      (0)   1
 Kukësi              (0)   2  Slavia Sofia           (0)   1
 Servette            (0)   3  Ružomberok             (0)   0
 FCSB                (1)   3  Shirak                 (0)   0
 Maribor             (0)   5  Coleraine              (0)   6
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 1-1 penalties: 4-5
 Coleraine win 6-5 on penalties
 Aberdeen            (2)   6  NSÍ                    (0)   0
 Motherwell          (0)   5  Glentoran              (0)   1
 Lech Poznań         (0)   3  Valmiera / BSS         (0)   0
 Honvéd              (0)   2  Inter Turku            (0)   1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 2-1
 Partizan            (0)   1  Rīgas FS               (0)   0
 Shamrock Rovers     (1)  14  Ilves                  (1)  13
 .... full-time: 2-2 extra-time: 2-2 penalties: 12-11
 Shamrock Rovers win 14-13 on penalties

for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up