August 14, 2019 / 5:56 PM / 2 months ago

UPDATE 3-UEFA Europa League Results

Aug 14 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Wednesday (start times are CET)
 3rd Qualifying Round
 -----------------------------------------------------
 Saburtalo            (0)  0  Ararat-Armenia  (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-3
 Ararat-Armenia win
 Vitória Guimarães    (1)  6  Ventspils       (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 9-0
 Vitória Guimarães win
 Atromitos            (0)  0  Legia Warszawa  (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 0-2
 Legia Warszawa win

 Thursday, August 15 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 HJK                      v  Riga                   (1800/1600)
 Dinamo Tbilisi           v  Feyenoord              (1830/1630)
 Spartak Moskva           v  Thun                   (1845/1645)
 BATE                     v  Sarajevo               (1900/1700)
 Shakhtyor                v  Torino                 (1900/1700)
 Zrinjski                 v  Malmö FF               (1900/1700)
 Zorya                    v  CSKA Sofia             (1900/1700)
 AIK                      v  Sheriff                (1900/1700)
 Apollon                  v  Austria Wien           (1900/1700)
 Sūduva                   v  Maccabi Tel Aviv       (1900/1700)
 Bnei Yehuda              v  Neftçi                 (1900/1700)
 Mladá Boleslav           v  FCSB                   (1900/1700)
 Yeni Malatyaspor         v  Partizan               (1900/1700)
 The New Saints           v  Ludogorets             (1930/1730)
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva       v  Norrköping             (1930/1730)
 Trabzonspor              v  Sparta Praha           (1930/1730)
 Valletta                 v  Astana                 (2000/1800)
 Viktoria Plzeň           v  Antwerp                (2000/1800)
 AEK Athens               v  Universitatea Craiova  (2000/1800)
 Gent                     v  AEK Larnaca            (2030/1830)
 Eintracht Frankfurt      v  Vaduz                  (2030/1830)
 Aris                     v  Molde                  (2030/1830)
 Strasbourg               v  Lokomotiv Plovdiv      (2030/1830)
 AZ                       v  Mariupol'              (2030/1830)
 PSV                      v  Haugesund              (2030/1830)
 Rangers                  v  Midtjylland            (2045/1845)
 Aberdeen                 v  Rijeka                 (2045/1845)
 Sporting Braga           v  Brøndby                (2045/1845)
 Wolverhampton Wanderers  v  Pyunik                 (2045/1845)
 Espanyol                 v  Luzern                 (2100/1900)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below