for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UPDATE 32-UEFA Europa League Results

Sep 24 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Thursday (start times are CET)
 3rd Qualifying Round
 --------------------------------------------------------
 Ararat-Armenia      (0)  1  Celje               (0)  0
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 1-0
 KuPS                (1)  2  Sūduva              (0)  0
 Fehérvár            (0)  4  Reims               (0)  1
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 0-0 penalties: 4-1
 Fehérvár win 4-1 on penalties
 Viktoria Plzeň      (2)  3  SønderjyskE         (0)  0
 Rostov              (1)  1  Maccabi Haifa       (1)  2
 Djurgården          (0)  0  CFR Cluj            (0)  1
 Sporting Charleroi  (1)  2  Partizan            (0)  1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 2-1
 Floriana            (0)  2  Flora               (0)  4
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 0-0 penalties: 2-4
 Flora win 4-2 on penalties
 CSKA Sofia          (2)  3  B36                 (0)  1
 Beşiktaş            (1)  3  Rio Ave             (0)  5
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 1-1 penalties: 2-4
 Rio Ave win 5-3 on penalties
 Malmö FF            (3)  5  Lokomotiva Zagreb   (0)  0
 Riga                (0)  0  Celtic              (0)  1
 Rosenborg           (0)  1  Alanyaspor          (0)  0
 Mura                (1)  1  PSV                 (2)  5
 FCSB                (0)  0  Slovan Liberec      (0)  2
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva  (1)  3  Motherwell          (0)  0
 København           (1)  3  Piast Gliwice       (0)  0
 APOEL               (2)  6  Zrinjski            (1)  4
 .... full-time: 2-2 extra-time: 2-2 penalties: 4-2
 APOEL win 6-4 on penalties
 Shkendija           (0)  1  Tottenham Hotspur   (1)  3
 Granada             (0)  2  Lokomotivi Tbilisi  (0)  0
 Galatasaray         (0)  2  Hajduk Split        (0)  0
 Sheriff             (1)  4  Dundalk             (1)  6
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 1-1 penalties: 3-5
 Dundalk win 6-4 on penalties
 Standard Liège      (0)  2  Vojvodina           (0)  1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 2-1
 KÍ                  (1)  6  Dinamo Tbilisi      (0)  1
 Sarajevo            (1)  2  Budućnost           (1)  1
 Wolfsburg           (1)  2  Desna               (0)  0
 St. Gallen          (0)  0  AEK Athens          (0)  1
 Milan               (2)  3  Bodø / Glimt        (1)  2
 Basel               (3)  3  Anorthosis          (1)  2
 LASK                (2)  7  DAC                 (0)  0
 Legia Warszawa      (2)  2  Drita               (0)  0
 Rijeka              (0)  2  Kolos Kovalivka     (0)  0
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 2-0
 Willem II           (0)  0  Rangers             (2)  4
 Sporting CP         (1)  1  Aberdeen            (0)  0

for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up