July 25, 2019 / 3:28 PM / 5 months ago

UPDATE 37-UEFA Europa League Results

Jul 25 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Thursday (start times are CET)
 2nd Qualifying Round
 ----------------------------------------------------------------
 Pyunik                   (2)  2  Jablonec               (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 Pyunik win
 Ventspils                (1)  4  Gzira United           (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 4-0
 Ventspils win
 Qəbələ                   (0)  0  Dinamo Tbilisi         (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 0-2
 Dinamo Tbilisi win
 Partizani Tirana         (0)  0  Sheriff                (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Sheriff win
 AEK Larnaca              (0)  3  Levski Sofia           (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 3-0
 AEK Larnaca win
 Utrecht                  (0)  1  Zrinjski               (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 Chikhura                 (1)  1  Aberdeen               (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 Honvéd                   (0)  0  Universitatea Craiova  (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Lechia Gdańsk            (1)  2  Brøndby                (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 Lechia Gdańsk win
 Alashkert                (0)  0  FCSB                   (0)  3
 .... aggregate: 0-3
 FCSB win
 Flora                    (1)  1  Eintracht Frankfurt    (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 1-2
 Eintracht Frankfurt win
 Arsenal Tula             (0)  0  Neftçi                 (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Neftçi win
 Shakhtyor                (1)  2  Esbjerg                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Shakhtyor win
 Yeni Malatyaspor         (1)  2  Olimpija               (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-2
 Molde                    (0)  0  Čukarički              (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Mladá Boleslav           (1)  1  Ordabasy               (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 Haugesund                (0)  2  Sturm Graz             (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Haugesund win
 CSKA Sofia               (0)  1  Osijek                 (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 CSKA Sofia win
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv        (1)  2  Spartak Trnava         (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv win
 Connah's Quay            (0)  0  Partizan               (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Partizan win
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva       (1)  2  Kairat                 (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva win
 Fehérvár                 (1)  1  Vaduz                  (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Fehérvár win
 Norrköping               (1)  2  Liepāja                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Norrköping win
 Piast Gliwice            (0)  3  Riga                   (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 3-2
 Piast Gliwice win
 Luzern                   (0)  1  KÍ                     (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Luzern win
 Jeunesse d'Esch          (0)  0  Vitória Guimarães      (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Vitória Guimarães win
 Gent                     (5)  6  Viitorul               (1)  3
 .... aggregate: 6-3
 Gent win
 DAC                      (1)  1  Atromitos              (2)  2
 .... aggregate: 1-2
 Atromitos win
 AZ                       (0)  0  Häcken                 (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Aris                     (0)  0  AEL                    (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Domžale                  (1)  2  Malmö FF               (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-2
 Strasbourg               (1)  3  Maccabi Haifa          (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 3-1
 Strasbourg win
 Wolverhampton Wanderers  (1)  2  Crusaders              (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Wolverhampton Wanderers win
 Rangers                  (1)  2  Progrès Niederkorn     (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Rangers win
 Budućnost                (0)  1  Zorya                  (2)  3
 .... aggregate: 1-3
 Zorya win
 Legia Warszawa           (1)  1  KuPS                   (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Legia Warszawa win
 Torino                   (2)  3  Debrecen               (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 3-0
 Torino win
 Espanyol                 (0)  4  Stjarnan               (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 4-0
 Espanyol win
 Valur                    (1)  1  Ludogorets             (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 Shamrock Rovers          (1)  2  Apollon                (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 Shamrock Rovers win

 Tuesday, July 30 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Lincoln Red Imps  v  Ararat-Armenia     (1745/1545)
 Sūduva            v  Tre Penne          (1745/1545)
 F91 Dudelange     v  Shkendija          (1755/1555)
 Feronikeli        v  Slovan Bratislava  (1800/1600)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below