July 26, 2018 / 4:41 PM / 5 months ago

UPDATE 38-UEFA Europa League Results

Jul 26 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Thursday (start times are CET)
 2nd Qualifying Round
 -------------------------------------------------------------
 Ufa                     (0)  0  Domžale              (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Ventspils               (0)  0  Bordeaux             (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Bordeaux win
 Spartaks Jūrmala        (3)  6  La Fiorita           (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 6-0
 Spartaks Jūrmala win
 Kairat                  (1)  2  AZ                   (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Kairat win
 Tobol                   (0)  2  Pyunik               (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 Tobol win
 Viitorul                (1)  2  Vitesse              (0)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-2
 Rudar                   (0)  0  FCSB                 (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 0-2
 FCSB win
 Torpedo Kutaisi         (1)  3  Víkingur             (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 3-0
 Torpedo Kutaisi win
 Chikhura                (0)  0  Maribor              (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Balzan                  (1)  2  Slovan Bratislava    (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 Balzan win
 Hapoel Haifa            (0)  1  FH                   (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 F91 Dudelange           (0)  2  Drita                (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 F91 Dudelange win
 RB Leipzig              (2)  4  Häcken               (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 4-0
 RB Leipzig win
 Zrinjski                (0)  1  Valletta             (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 APOEL                   (2)  5  Flora                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 5-0
 APOEL win
 Molde                   (2)  3  Laçi                 (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 3-0
 Molde win
 CSKA Sofia              (3)  3  Admira               (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 3-0
 CSKA Sofia win
 Žalgiris                (0)  1  Vaduz                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Žalgiris win
 Maccabi Tel Aviv        (0)  2  Radnički Niš         (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Maccabi Tel Aviv win
 Honvéd                  (0)  1  Progrès Niederkorn   (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Honvéd win
 Djurgården              (0)  1  Mariupol'            (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 Jagiellonia Białystok   (1)  1  Rio Ave              (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Jagiellonia Białystok win
 Shakhtyor               (0)  1  Lech Poznań          (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 LASK                    (2)  4  Lillestrøm           (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 4-0
 LASK win
 Nordsjælland            (1)  1  AIK                  (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Nordsjælland win
 Dinamo Brest            (2)  4  Atromitos            (0)  3
 .... aggregate: 4-3
 Dinamo Brest win
 FC Santa Coloma         (0)  1  Valur                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 FC Santa Coloma win
 Sutjeska                (0)  0  Alashkert            (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Alashkert win
 Olimpija                (1)  5  Crusaders            (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 5-1
 Olimpija win
 Hajduk Split            (0)  1  Slavia Sofia         (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Hajduk Split win
 B36                     (0)  0  Beşiktaş             (2)  2
 .... aggregate: 0-2
 Beşiktaş win
 Górnik Zabrze           (0)  0  Trenčín              (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Trenčín win
 Genk                    (4)  5  Fola Esch            (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 5-0
 Genk win
 The New Saints          (1)  2  Lincoln Red Imps     (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 The New Saints win
 St. Gallen              (1)  2  Sarpsborg 08         (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 St. Gallen win
 Partizan                (0)  1  Trakai               (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Partizan win
 Željezničar             (0)  1  Apollon              (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 1-2
 Apollon win
 Atalanta                (2)  2  Sarajevo             (0)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-2
 Hibernian               (0)  3  Asteras Tripolis     (2)  2
 .... aggregate: 3-2
 Hibernian win
 Dundalk                 (0)  0  AEK Larnaca          (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Osijek                  (0)  0  Rangers              (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-1
 Rangers win
 Aberdeen                (1)  1  Burnley              (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 Spartak Subotica        (1)  2  Sparta Praha         (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Spartak Subotica win
 Stjarnan                (0)  0  København            (0)  2
 .... aggregate: 0-2
 København win
 DAC                     (1)  1  Dinamo Minsk         (1)  3
 .... aggregate: 1-3
 Dinamo Minsk win
 Sevilla                 (3)  4  Újpest               (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 4-0
 Sevilla win

 Tuesday, July 31 fixtures
 (CET/GMT)
 Pyunik  v  Tobol  (1800/1600)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below