August 2, 2018 / 4:55 PM / in 3 months

UPDATE 45-UEFA Europa League Results

Aug  2 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Thursday (start times are CET)
 2nd Qualifying Round
 -------------------------------------------------------------
 Alashkert            (0)  0  Sutjeska                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 1-0
 Laçi                 (0)  0  Molde                   (2)  2
 .... aggregate: 0-5
 Molde win
 AEK Larnaca          (3)  4  Dundalk                 (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 4-0
 AEK Larnaca win
 Trenčín              (2)  4  Górnik Zabrze           (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 5-1
 Trenčín win
 Valletta             (0)  1  Zrinjski                (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-3
 Zrinjski win
 Flora                (2)  2  APOEL                   (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-5
 Flora win
 Trakai               (1)  1  Partizan                (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-2
 Slavia Sofia         (1)  2  Hajduk Split            (1)  3
 .... aggregate: 2-4
 Hajduk Split win
 Dinamo Minsk         (1)  4  DAC                     (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 7-2
 Dinamo Minsk win
 Häcken               (0)  1  RB Leipzig              (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-5
 Lillestrøm           (0)  1  LASK                    (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 1-6
 LASK win
 Admira               (0)  1  CSKA Sofia              (1)  3
 .... aggregate: 1-6
 CSKA Sofia win
 Vaduz                (1)  1  Žalgiris                (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-2
 AIK                  (0)  0  Nordsjælland            (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 0-2
 Nordsjælland win
 Apollon              (1)  3  Željezničar             (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 5-2
 Apollon win
 Progrès Niederkorn   (1)  2  Honvéd                  (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 Progrès Niederkorn win
 Mariupol'            (0)  2  Djurgården              (0)  1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 2-1 aggregate: 3-2
 Mariupol' win
 Lincoln Red Imps     (1)  1  The New Saints          (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-3
 Sparta Praha         (1)  2  Spartak Subotica        (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-3
 Sparta Praha win
 Atromitos            (0)  1  Dinamo Brest            (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 4-5
 Slovan Bratislava    (1)  3  Balzan                  (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 4-3
 Slovan Bratislava win
 Víkingur             (0)  0  Torpedo Kutaisi         (2)  4
 .... aggregate: 0-7
 Torpedo Kutaisi win
 Beşiktaş             (2)  6  B36                     (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 8-0
 Beşiktaş win
 Asteras Tripolis     (0)  1  Hibernian               (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 3-4
 Vitesse              (1)  3  Viitorul                (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 5-3
 Vitesse win
 København            (3)  5  Stjarnan                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 7-0
 København win
 Maribor              (0)  2  Chikhura                (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Maribor win
 Sarajevo             (0)  0  Atalanta                (5)  8
 .... aggregate: 2-10
 Atalanta win
 FCSB                 (1)  4  Rudar                   (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 6-0
 FCSB win
 Domžale              (0)  1  Ufa                     (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-1
 Drita                (1)  1  F91 Dudelange           (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-3
 La Fiorita           (0)  0  Spartaks Jūrmala        (2)  3
 .... aggregate: 0-9
 Spartaks Jūrmala win
 AZ                   (1)  2  Kairat                  (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-3
 AZ win
 Bordeaux             (1)  2  Ventspils               (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 3-1
 Bordeaux win
 Lech Poznań          (1)  3  Shakhtyor               (0)  1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 3-1 aggregate: 4-2
 Lech Poznań win
 Rangers              (0)  1  Osijek                  (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-1
 Sarpsborg 08         (1)  1  St. Gallen              (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-2
 Sarpsborg 08 win
 Burnley              (1)  3  Aberdeen                (1)  1
 .... full-time: 1-1 extra-time: 3-1 aggregate: 4-2
 Burnley win
 Crusaders            (1)  1  Olimpija                (1)  1
 .... aggregate: 2-6
 Újpest               (0)  1  Sevilla                 (1)  3
 .... aggregate: 1-7
 Sevilla win
 Radnički Niš         (1)  2  Maccabi Tel Aviv        (2)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-4
 Rio Ave              (2)  4  Jagiellonia Białystok   (1)  4
 .... aggregate: 4-5
 FH                   (0)  0  Hapoel Haifa            (0)  1
 .... aggregate: 1-2
 Hapoel Haifa win
 Valur                (0)  3  FC Santa Coloma         (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 3-1
 Valur win

0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below