July 23, 2019 / 5:11 PM / 25 days ago

UPDATE 5-UEFA Europa League Results

Jul 23 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the UEFA Europa League on Tuesday (start times are CET)
 2nd Qualifying Round
 ---------------------------------------------------
 Ararat-Armenia   (2)  2  Lincoln Red Imps  (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 2-0
 Ararat-Armenia win
 HB               (1)  2  Linfield          (1)  2
 .... aggregate: 2-2
 Shkendija        (1)  1  F91 Dudelange     (0)  2
 .... aggregate: 1-2
 F91 Dudelange win
 FC Santa Coloma  (0)  0  Astana            (0)  0
 .... aggregate: 0-0
 Tre Penne        (0)  0  Sūduva            (2)  5
 .... aggregate: 0-5
 Sūduva win

 Wednesday, July 24 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Slovan Bratislava        v  Feronikeli             (1800/1600)
 Thursday, July 25 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Pyunik                   v  Jablonec               (1530/1330)
 Ventspils                v  Gzira United           (1645/1445)
 Qəbələ                   v  Dinamo Tbilisi         (1700/1500)
 Partizani Tirana         v  Sheriff                (1730/1530)
 AEK Larnaca              v  Levski Sofia           (1730/1530)
 Utrecht                  v  Zrinjski               (1830/1630)
 Chikhura                 v  Aberdeen               (1845/1645)
 Honvéd                   v  Universitatea Craiova  (1855/1655)
 Lechia Gdańsk            v  Brøndby                (1900/1700)
 Alashkert                v  FCSB                   (1900/1700)
 Flora                    v  Eintracht Frankfurt    (1900/1700)
 Arsenal Tula             v  Neftçi                 (1900/1700)
 Shakhtyor                v  Esbjerg                (1900/1700)
 Yeni Malatyaspor         v  Olimpija               (1900/1700)
 Molde                    v  Čukarički              (1900/1700)
 Mladá Boleslav           v  Ordabasy               (1900/1700)
 Haugesund                v  Sturm Graz             (1900/1700)
 CSKA Sofia               v  Osijek                 (1930/1730)
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv        v  Spartak Trnava         (1930/1730)
 Connah's Quay            v  Partizan               (1930/1730)
 Hapoel Be'er Sheva       v  Kairat                 (1930/1730)
 Fehérvár                 v  Vaduz                  (2000/1800)
 Norrköping               v  Liepāja                (2000/1800)
 Piast Gliwice            v  Riga                   (2000/1800)
 Luzern                   v  KÍ                     (2015/1815)
 Jeunesse d'Esch          v  Vitória Guimarães      (2030/1830)
 Gent                     v  Viitorul               (2030/1830)
 DAC                      v  Atromitos              (2030/1830)
 AZ                       v  Häcken                 (2030/1830)
 Aris                     v  AEL                    (2030/1830)
 Domžale                  v  Malmö FF               (2045/1845)
 Strasbourg               v  Maccabi Haifa          (2045/1845)
 Wolverhampton Wanderers  v  Crusaders              (2045/1845)
 Rangers                  v  Progrès Niederkorn     (2045/1845)
 Budućnost                v  Zorya                  (2045/1845)
 Legia Warszawa           v  KuPS                   (2100/1900)
 Torino                   v  Debrecen               (2100/1900)
 Espanyol                 v  Stjarnan               (2100/1900)
 Valur                    v  Ludogorets             (2100/1900)
 Shamrock Rovers          v  Apollon                (2100/1900)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below