July 25, 2019 / 9:08 PM / 2 months ago

UEFA Europa League Top Scorers

Jul 25 (OPTA) - Top Scorers in the UEFA Europa League on Thursday

 1  A. Morelos (Rangers)                           4
    E. Zelaya (Apollon Limassol)
 2  Y. Ashkenazi (Maccabi Haifa)                   3
    J. Bjartalíð (KÍ Klaksvík)
    S. Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
    M. De Almeida (FC Progrès Niederkorn)
    M. Govedarica (HŅK Zrinjski Mostar)
    L. James (Molde FK)
    A. Miranyan (Pyunik)
    L. Nego (MOL Fehérvár)
    T. Ragnarsson (UMF Stjarnan)
    E. Rakip (Malmo)
    A. Ramazanov (Səbail FK)
    M. Rosenberg (Malmo)
    F. Tănase (SC Fotbal ClubSB SA)
    S. Tedić (FK Čukarički Stankom)
 3  T. Aiyegun (FK Ventspils)                      2
    J. Aribo (Rangers)
    M. Awad (Maccabi Haifa)
    M. Bajrami (KF Shkupi 1927)
    Dario da Silva (Neftçi PFC Bakı)
    Evandro (PFC CSKA Sofia)
    J. Defoe (Rangers)
    F. Ferreyra (Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol)
    Adrián Gallardo (Europa)
    Juanfri (St Joseph's)
    A. Gromov (FC Zorya Luhansk)
    A. Eseola (FK Kairat Almaty)
    P. Heatley (Crusaders)
    H. Hevel (Larnaca)
    Borja Iglesias (Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol)
    P. Johannesen (KÍ Klaksvík)
    J. Johannesen (KÍ Klaksvík)
    S. Joseph-Monrose (Neftçi PFC Bakı)
    H. Koné (Gzira United)
    G. Koripadze (FC Chikhura Sachkhere)
    D. Iliev (PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    Y. Kubo (Gent)
    G. Kukhianidze (FC Dinamo Tbilisi)
    L. Kutalia (FC Dinamo Tbilisi)
    M. Lepik (FC Flora Tallinn)
    R. Lopes (Shamrock Rovers)
    Carlitos López (KP Legia Warszawa)
    E. Mahmudov (Neftçi PFC Bakı)
    S. Mandić (HŅK Zrinjski Mostar)
    D. Mariani (PFC Levski Sofia)
    C. McMenamin (Cliftonville)
    M. Mehanovič (FK Ordabasy Shymkent)
    Joel Méndez (UE Sant JuliÅ)
    G. Molins (Malmo)
    Jorge Félix (GKS Piast Gliwice)
    S. Ojo (Rangers)
    E. Osipov (TallinnaI Levadia)
    M. Perović (FK Budućnost Podgorica)
    V. Platelas (Neftçi PFC Bakı)
    N. Sandberg (FK Haugesund)
    M. Sardalishvili (FC Chikhura Sachkhere)
    S. Savić (NK Olimpija Ljubljana)
    D. Sinani (CS Fola Esch)
    L. Stojanović (FK Čukarički Stankom)
    S. Thern (IFK Norrköping)
    B. Țîru (FC Viitorul Constanţa)
    K. Varga (Debreceni VSC)
    K. Velde (FK Haugesund)
    S. Vuk (NK Domžale)
    A. Waterworth (Linfield)
    K. Wilczek (Brøndby IF)
    R. Yaremchuk (Gent)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below