for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up

UEFA Europa League Top Scorers

Aug 28 (OPTA) - Top Scorers in the UEFA Europa League on Friday

 1  K. Olsen (NSÍ Runavík)                                 3
    B. Dabo (Apollon Limassol)
    R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
 2  T. Børven (Rosenborg)                                  2
    J. Degabriele (Paola Hibernians)
    P. Zinckernagel (FK Bodø / Glimt)
    J. Hauge (FK Bodø / Glimt)
    M. Ishak (KKS Lech Poznań)
    R. McDaid (Glentoran)
    J. McLaughlin (Coleraine)
    P. Mortensen (Aarhus Gymnastikforening)
    G. Paulauskas (FK Riteriai)
    S. Pingel (B36 Tórshavn)
    Vágner Love (FK Kairat Almaty)
    Josué (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
    K. Tekiela (FC Progrès Niederkorn)
 3  S. Løkin (NSÍ Runavík)                                 1
    H. Agnarsson (B36 Tórshavn)
    L. Ala-Myllymäki (Tampereen Ilves)
    Boro (St Joseph's)
    G. Alykulov (FK Kairat Almaty)
    L. Antal (VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius)
    A. Antunes (Servette)
    Ș. Baiaram (Universitatea Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv)
    A. Balić (DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda)
    J. Berget (Malmo)
    N. Bilbija (HŅK Zrinjski Mostar)
    D. Bojanic (Hammarby IF)
    K. Bor (FC Noah)
    R. Bosić (NK Olimpija Ljubljana)
    S. Bougrine (Neftçi PFC Bakı)
    G. Burke (Shamrock Rovers)
    A. Buziuc (SC Fotbal ClubSB SA)
    L. Casciaro (Lincoln Red Imps)
    A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
    G. Cooper (KS Kukësi)
    Liliu (FC Inter Turku)
    D. Darboe (KF Shkupi 1927)
    Paulinho (Hammarby IF)
    N. Diguiny (Apollon Limassol)
    L. Doriev (KF Shkendija)
    M. Dugandžić (AFC Botoşani)
    D. Olaru (SC Fotbal ClubSB SA)
    G. Efrem (Apoel Nicosia)
    V. Einarsson (Breidablik UBK)
    T. Elhi (TallinnaI Levadia)
    P. Eze (KS Kukësi)
    L. Ferguson (Aberdeen)
    M. Filipović (HŅK Zrinjski Mostar)
    M. Fink (NK Olimpija Ljubljana)
    N. Gai (SP Tre Penne)
    G. Gianniotas (Apollon Limassol)
    Sebastiá Gómez (La Adelita UE Engordany)
    G. Guliashvili (FC Saburtalo Tbilisi)
    F. Hajdari (KF Gjilani)
    J. Hayes (Aberdeen)
    R. Hebaj (KS Teuta Durrës)
    A. Hila (KF Gjilani)
    M. Holzmann (AFC Botoşani)
    E. Hovland (Rosenborg)
    B. Ibraimi (KF Shkendija)
    J. Ivančić (HŅK Zrinjski Mostar)
    M. Kabha (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
    A. Kaluđerović (VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius)
    O. Karlsson (Víkingur Reykjavík)
    B. Kavtaradze (FC Saburtalo Tbilisi)
    D. Kazlauskas (FK Riteriai)
    A. Khalili (Hammarby IF)
    P. Knudsen (NSÍ Runavík)
    E. Kouadio (TallinnaI Levadia)
    E. Kozlov (FK Ventspils)
    D. Iliev (PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    B. Krasniqi (KS Teuta Durrës)
    K. Krastev (PFC Slavia Sofia)
    A. Krivotsyuk (Neftçi PFC Bakı)
    S. Rieks (Malmo)
    Mijat Lambulić (FK Zeta Golubovci)
    L. Lambulić (FK Zeta Golubovci)
    C. Lang (Motherwell)
    P. Lipski (GKS Piast Gliwice)
    C. Long (Motherwell)
    Roberto Lopes (Shamrock Rovers)
    N. Lukić (FK Bačka Topola)
    M. Mahlangu (FK Ordabasy Shymkent)
    Maxuell (Sirens)
    C. Main (Aberdeen)
    Borjas Martín (FC Honka)
    K. McLaggon (Barry Town)
    A. Mellemgaard (B36 Tórshavn)
    A. Mendy (Servette)
    T. Mikkelsen (Breidablik UBK)
    N. Mishkovski (FK Renova)
    P. Myslovič (MŅK Žilina)
    B. Natcho (FK Partizan Beograd)
    D. Ndongala (Apoel Nicosia)
    D. Nikač (KF Gjilani)
    N. Nikolić (MOL Fehérvár)
    S. O'Donnell (Motherwell)
    K. Õigus (TallinnaI Levadia)
    V. Boniface (FK Bodø / Glimt)
    P. Olsen (Aarhus Gymnastikforening)
    P. Otele (FK Kauno Žalgiris)
    I. Oulad Omar (FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    Lucas Kaufmann (FC Honka)
    L. Polworth (Motherwell)
    M. Przybylski (B36 Tórshavn)
    E. Ramírez (DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda)
    T. Reginiussen (Rosenborg)
    L. Robles (The New Saints)
    D. Rogac (FC Dinamo-Auto)
    R. Samuelsen (B36 Tórshavn)
    I. Sikharulidze (FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    L. Smith (The New Saints)
    A. Sowe (PFC CSKA Sofia)
    M. Stevanović (Servette)
    J. Świerczok (GKS Piast Gliwice)
    F. Szymczak (KKS Lech Poznań)
    F. Tănase (SC Fotbal ClubSB SA)
    S. Tengstedt (Aarhus Gymnastikforening)
    S. Thill (FC Progrès Niederkorn)
    J. Thomson (Derry City)
    F. Tingager (Aarhus Gymnastikforening)
    E. Toal (Derry City)
    S. Tomanović (FK Bačka Topola)
    S. Tounekti (FK Bodø / Glimt)
    B. Traore (Budapest Honvéd)
    R. Požeg (NK Maribor)
    C. Venables (Bala Town)
    J. Veteli (Tampereen Ilves)
    Lucas Villela (FK Ventspils)
    S. Vranješ (FK Borac Banja Luka)
    I. Vukčević (FK Zeta Golubovci)
    K. Ward (Bohemian)
    T. Watt (Motherwell)
    M. Yahaya (Lincoln Red Imps)
    A. Ahmedov (PFC CSKA Sofia)
for-phone-onlyfor-tablet-portrait-upfor-tablet-landscape-upfor-desktop-upfor-wide-desktop-up