November 12, 2018 / 3:08 PM / a month ago

Coupe de France Fixtures

Nov 12 (OPTA) - Coupe de France fixtures for this week

 Friday, November 16 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Valenciennes              v  Dunkerque               (1800/1700)
 Croix Football IC         v  Paris                   (1800/1700)
 Golden Lion               v  Épinal                  (2000/1900)
 USR Sainte-Rose           v  Côte Bleue              (2030/1930)
 Saturday, November 17 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Poitiers                  v  L'Aiglon du Lamentin    (1400/1300)
 Bourny Laval              v  Oissel                  (1400/1300)
 Thaon                     v  Vieux-Habitants         (1400/1300)
 Bastia-Borgo              v  Sedan                   (1430/1330)
 Haguenau                  v  Sochaux                 (1500/1400)
 Avize-Grauves             v  Schiltigheim            (1500/1400)
 Limoges                   v  Villefranche            (1530/1430)
 Etoile Matoury            v  Concarneau              (1600/1500)
 Magenta                   v  Bobigny                 (1600/1500)
 Entente Crest-Aouste      v  Montélimar              (1700/1600)
 Volvic                    v  Le Puy Foot             (1700/1600)
 St Maur Lusitanos         v  Drancy JA               (1700/1600)
 Entente SSG               v  Mtsapere                (1700/1600)
 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire       v  Matoury                 (1700/1600)
 Anglet Genets             v  Pau                     (1800/1700)
 Biars-Bretenoux           v  Aurillac Arpajon        (1800/1700)
 Montceau                  v  Lyon Duchère            (1800/1700)
 Andrézieux                v  Louhans-Cuiseaux        (1800/1700)
 Annecy                    v  Nancy                   (1800/1700)
 Cheminots Paray           v  Morteau Montlebon       (1800/1700)
 Hazebrouck                v  Gravelines              (1800/1700)
 Compiègne                 v  Troyes                  (1800/1700)
 Theix                     v  Vannes                  (1800/1700)
 Chauray                   v  Niort                   (1800/1700)
 Le Poiré sur Vie          v  Cholet                  (1800/1700)
 La Châtaigneraie          v  Tours                   (1800/1700)
 Saint-Lô Manche           v  Vitré                   (1800/1700)
 AG Caennaise              v  Orléans                 (1800/1700)
 Vendée Fontenay           v  Châteauroux             (1830/1730)
 Gamaches                  v  Le Havre                (1830/1730)
 Olympique d'Alès          v  Ajaccio                 (1900/1800)
 Beaune                    v  Grenoble Foot 38        (1900/1800)
 Olympique Marcquois       v  Boulogne                (1900/1800)
 Angoulême                 v  Auxerre                 (1900/1800)
 Nogent                    v  Lens                    (1900/1800)
 Montluçon                 v  Viry Châtillon          (1900/1800)
 Canet Roussillon          v  Béziers                 (1900/1800)
 Pontivy GSI               v  Plouvorn                (1900/1800)
 Châtellerault             v  Challans                (1900/1800)
 Gueugnon                  v  Clermont                (1930/1830)
 Vilaine Atlantique        v  Brest                   (2000/1900)
 Bastia                    v  Le Mans                 (2000/1900)
 Sunday, November 18 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Bellevue Nantes           v  Saint-Nazaire AF
 Auch                      v  Gazélec Ajaccio         (1400/1300)
 Chapelle-des-Marais       v  Avranches               (1400/1300)
 La Brède                  v  Bergerac                (1400/1300)
 Tartas-St Yaguen          v  Lège-Cap-Ferret         (1400/1300)
 Salinieres Aigues Mortes  v  Marignane Gignac        (1400/1300)
 Fréjus St-Raphaël         v  Toulon                  (1400/1300)
 Raon l'Etape              v  Bourg-en-Bresse         (1400/1300)
 Heillecourt               v  Saint-Louis Neuweg      (1400/1300)
 Rossfeld                  v  Biesheim                (1400/1300)
 Sarreguemines             v  Metz                    (1400/1300)
 Olympique Strasbourg      v  Reipertswiller          (1400/1300)
 Illkirch Graffenstaden    v  Saint Avold Naborienne  (1400/1300)
 Longueau                  v  Blois                   (1400/1300)
 Annecy-le-Vieux           v  Val Lyonnais            (1400/1300)
 Villers Houlgate CF       v  Mondeville              (1400/1300)
 Feillens                  v  Limonest                (1400/1300)
 Noisy-le-Grand            v  Riom                    (1400/1300)
 Prix-lès-Mézières         v  Saint-Amand             (1400/1300)
 Wasquehal Football        v  Olympique St Quentin    (1400/1300)
 Melun                     v  Chamalières             (1400/1300)
 Marck                     v  Saint-Omer              (1400/1300)
 FCA Troyes                v  Bourges Foot            (1400/1300)
 Escaudœuvres              v  La Chapelle             (1400/1300)
 Pays Neslois              v  Chambly                 (1400/1300)
 Carrières Grésillons      v  Charitoise              (1400/1300)
 Sainte Geneviève          v  Sainte-Suzanne          (1400/1300)
 Versailles                v  Dragon                  (1400/1300)
 Guipavas                  v  Montagnarde             (1400/1300)
 Stella Maris Douarnenez   v  Lannion                 (1400/1300)
 Grand-Quevilly            v  Cherbourg               (1400/1300)
 St-Orens                  v  Sète                    (1430/1330)
 Luzenac                   v  Rodez                   (1430/1330)
 Vimy                      v  Créteil                 (1430/1330)
 Avion                     v  Épernay                 (1430/1330)
 Les Herbiers              v  Chauvigny               (1430/1330)
 Avenir Foot Lozère        v  Red Star                (1500/1400)
 Chassieu Décines          v  Hyères                  (1500/1400)
 Olympique de Valence      v  Stade Beaucairois       (1500/1400)
 Stade Pontivy             v  Vignoc Hédé Guipel      (1500/1400)
 Jeanne d'Arc              v  Besançon                (1530/1430)
 Saint-Malo                v  Lorient                 (1630/1530)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below