December 7, 2018 / 9:05 AM / 10 days ago

Coupe de France Fixtures

Dec 7 (OPTA) - Coupe de France fixtures for this weekend

 Saturday, December  8 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Versailles              v  Lens                  (1330/1230)
 Côte Bleue              v  Lyon Duchère          (1430/1330)
 L'Aiglon du Lamentin    v  Sainte Geneviève      (1445/1345)
 Stade Beaucairois       v  Gazélec Ajaccio       (1500/1400)
 Boulogne                v  Croix Football IC     (1500/1400)
 Raon l'Etape            v  St Maur Lusitanos     (1500/1400)
 Chamalières             v  Villefranche          (1600/1500)
 Villers Houlgate CF     v  Le Havre              (1630/1530)
 Entente SSG             v  Sedan                 (1700/1600)
 Saint-Louis Neuweg      v  Nancy                 (1700/1600)
 Schiltigheim            v  Biesheim              (1700/1600)
 Illkirch Graffenstaden  v  Sochaux               (1700/1600)
 Bobigny                 v  Clermont              (1700/1600)
 Viry Châtillon          v  Angoulême             (1730/1630)
 USSA Vertou             v  Bergerac              (1800/1700)
 Châteauroux             v  Pau                   (1800/1700)
 Le Poiré sur Vie        v  Les Herbiers          (1800/1700)
 Canet Roussillon        v  Fréjus St-Raphaël     (1800/1700)
 Hyères                  v  Grenoble Foot 38      (1800/1700)
 Entente Crest-Aouste    v  Le Puy Foot           (1800/1700)-postponed
 Avion                   v  Red Star              (1800/1700)
 Vitré                   v  Montagnarde           (1800/1700)
 Stade Pontivy           v  Avranches             (1800/1700)
 Grand-Quevilly          v  Pontivy GSI           (1800/1700)
 Cheminots Paray         v  Orléans               (1800/1700)
 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire     v  Troyes                (1800/1700)
 Besançon                v  Tours                 (1800/1700)
 Concarneau              v  Saint-Malo            (1830/1730)
 Olympique d'Alès        v  Marignane Gignac      (1900/1800)
 Sunday, December  9 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Noisy-le-Grand          v  Lège-Cap-Ferret       (1330/1230)
 Annecy-le-Vieux         v  Andrézieux            (1330/1230)
 Pays Neslois            v  Gravelines            (1330/1230)
 Oissel                  v  Metz                  (1330/1230)
 Prix-lès-Mézières       v  Olympique St Quentin  (1330/1230)
 Longueau                v  Lannion               (1330/1230)
 Charitoise              v  Bourges Foot          (1330/1230)
 Olympique Strasbourg    v  Épinal                (1330/1230)
 La Chapelle             v  Aurillac Arpajon      (1330/1230)
 Vannes                  v  Brest                 (1345/1245)
 Bastia                  v  Saint-Omer            (1400/1300)
 Créteil                 v  Limonest              (1430/1330)
 Challans                v  Niort                 (1500/1400)
 Sète                    v  Rodez                 (1500/1400)
 Thaon                   v  Valenciennes          (1500/1400)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below