November 15, 2019 / 9:29 PM / 22 days ago

UPDATE 2-Coupe de France Results

Nov 16 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the Coupe de France on Friday (start times are CET)
 7th Round
 -------------------------------------------------------
 Bourg-en-Bresse   ()  1  Troyes        ()  0
 Bourgoin-Jallieu      v  Villefranche         postponed
 Le Havre          ()  1  Dunkerque     ()  3

 Saturday, November 16 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Saint-Flour                v  Ajaccio                  (1400/1300)
 Fabrègues                  v  Agde                     (1400/1300)
 Belfort                    v  Gazélec Ajaccio          (1400/1300)
 Nœux-les-Mines             v  Bastia-Borgo             (1400/1300)
 Auch                       v  Rodez                    (1400/1300)
 Gennevilliers              v  Le Mans                  (1400/1300)
 La Charité                 v  Auxerre                  (1400/1300)
 Bergerac                   v  Clermont                 (1430/1330)
 Ardziv                     v  Le Puy Foot              (1500/1400)
 Épinal                     v  Sochaux                  (1500/1400)
 Châteauroux                v  Niort                    (1500/1400)
 Jura Sud Foot              v  Saint-Pierroise          (1600/1500)
 Vénus                      v  Racing Besançon          (1600/1500)
 Theix                      v  Red Star                 (1630/1530)
 Fréjus St-Raphaël          v  Grenoble Foot 38         (1700/1600)
 Sarre Union                v  Créteil                  (1700/1600)
 Amnéville                  v  Paris FC                 (1700/1600)
 Tours                      v  Chauray                  (1700/1600)
 Vauban Strasbourg          v  Hienghène Sport          (1700/1600)
 Lens                       v  Boulogne                 (1700/1600)
 Lorient                    v  Guingamp                 (1730/1630)
 Grasse                     v  Marseille Endoume        (1800/1700)
 Montceau                   v  Geispolsheim             (1800/1700)
 FC Lyon                    v  Athlético Marseille      (1800/1700)
 Lons                       v  Annecy                   (1800/1700)
 Chilly                     v  Hauts Lyonnais           (1800/1700)
 Sainte Geneviève           v  Entente SSG              (1800/1700)
 Moulins-Yzeure Foot        v  St-Pryvé St-Hilaire      (1800/1700)
 Cambrai                    v  Quevilly Rouen           (1800/1700)
 Trélissac                  v  Stade Montois            (1800/1700)
 Alberes Argelès            v  Pau                      (1800/1700)
 Challans                   v  Le Poiré sur Vie         (1800/1700)
 La Baule-Le Pouliguen      v  Angoulême                (1800/1700)
 Dinan Léhon                v  Stade Pontivy            (1800/1700)
 Châteaubriant              v  TA Rennes                (1800/1700)
 Betton                     v  Concarneau               (1800/1700)
 Montagnarde                v  Stade Briochin           (1800/1700)
 Granville                  v  AG Caennaise             (1800/1700)
 La Flèche RC               v  Linas-Montlhery          (1800/1700)
 Ancienne Château-Gontier   v  C' Chartres              (1800/1700)
 Mûrs-Erigné                v  Caen                     (1800/1700)
 Montlouis                  v  Vire                     (1800/1700)
 Gonfreville                v  Le Touquet               (1800/1700)
 Olympique d'Alès           v  Lattes                   (1900/1800)
 Villemomble Sports         v  Orléans                  (1900/1800)
 Marssac SRDT               v  Saint-Médard-en-Jalles   (1900/1800)
 Sireuil                    v  Les Herbiers             (1900/1800)
 Bourges Foot               v  Sablé                    (1900/1800)
 Verton                     v  Le Portel                (1900/1800)
 Beauvais                   v  Chambly                  (2000/1900)
 Sunday, November 17 fixtures (CET/GMT)
 Saint-Galmier-Chambœuf     v  Côte Chaude              (1400/1300)
 Nancy                      v  Belfort Sud              (1400/1300)
 Vandœuvre                  v  Lunéville                (1400/1300)
 Sundhoffen                 v  Mulhouse                 (1400/1300)
 Olympique de Valence       v  Thonon Évian             (1400/1300)
 Annecy-le-Vieux            v  Limonest                 (1400/1300)
 4 Rivières 70              v  Chassieu Décines         (1400/1300)
 Hombourg-Haut              v  Forbach                  (1400/1300)
 Boulay                     v  Meaux Academy            (1400/1300)
 Reims Sainte-Anne          v  MJEP Cormontreuil        (1400/1300)
 Pont Saintte-Maxence       v  Senlis                   (1400/1300)
 Olympique Adamois          v  Olympique St Quentin     (1400/1300)
 Prix-lès-Mézières          v  Wasquehal                (1400/1300)
 Saint-Maximin              v  Valenciennes             (1400/1300)
 Mozac                      v  Cournon                  (1400/1300)
 Union Saint-Jean           v  Aviron Bayonnais         (1400/1300)
 Rodéo                      v  Colomiers                (1400/1300)
 St Liguaire Niort          v  Vendée Fontenay          (1400/1300)
 Stade Poitevin             v  Nueillaubiers            (1400/1300)
 CEP Lorient                v  Stade Plabennec          (1400/1300)
 Guichen                    v  Saint-Pierre Milizac     (1400/1300)
 Le Rheu                    v  Paimpol                  (1400/1300)
 Nanterre                   v  Laval                    (1400/1300)
 Évreux                     v  Mtsapere                 (1400/1300)
 Gravelines                 v  Rouen                    (1400/1300)
 Olympique Lumbrois         v  Grande-Synthe            (1400/1300)
 Saint-Omer                 v  Dieppe                   (1400/1300)
 Tourcoing                  v  Grand Calais Pascal      (1400/1300)
 Erstein                    v  Thaon                    (1500/1400)
 Oberschaeffolsheim         v  Raon l'Etape             (1500/1400)
 Olympique Marcquois        v  Croix Football IC        (1500/1400)
 Sainte-Marienne            v  Versailles               (1530/1430)
0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below