November 17, 2019 / 11:22 AM / a month ago

UPDATE 3-Coupe de France Results

Nov 18 (OPTA) - Results and fixtures for the Coupe de France on Sunday (start times are CET)
 7th Round
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 Saint-Galmier-Chambœuf   ()  0  Côte Chaude           ()  1
 Nancy                    ()  2  Belfort Sud           ()  1
 Vandœuvre                ()  2  Lunéville             ()  0
 Sundhoffen               ()  0  Mulhouse              ()  3
 Olympique de Valence         v  Thonon Évian                 postponed
 Annecy-le-Vieux          ()  0  Limonest              ()  4
 4 Rivières 70            ()  3  Chassieu Décines      ()  1
 Hombourg-Haut            ()  1  Forbach               ()  0
 Boulay                   ()  2  Meaux Academy         ()  1
 Reims Sainte-Anne        ()  4  MJEP Cormontreuil     ()  3
 .... full-time: 0-0 extra-time: 0-0 penalties: 4-3
 Reims Sainte-Anne win 4-3 on penalties
 Pont Saintte-Maxence     ()  1  Senlis                ()  2
 Olympique Adamois        ()  2  Olympique St Quentin  ()  3
 Prix-lès-Mézières        ()  2  Wasquehal             ()  0
 Saint-Maximin            ()  0  Valenciennes          ()  2
 Mozac                    ()  2  Cournon               ()  3
 Union Saint-Jean         ()  0  Aviron Bayonnais      ()  1
 Rodéo                        v  Colomiers                    postponed
 St Liguaire Niort        ()  1  Vendée Fontenay       ()  3
 Stade Poitevin           ()  5  Nueillaubiers         ()  0
 CEP Lorient              ()  1  Stade Plabennec       ()  3
 Guichen                  ()  0  Saint-Pierre Milizac  ()  1
 Le Rheu                  ()  4  Paimpol               ()  3
 Nanterre                 ()  2  Laval                 ()  0
 Verton                   ()  0  Le Portel             ()  3
 Évreux                   ()  2  Mtsapere              ()  0
 Gravelines               ()  2  Rouen                 ()  3
 Olympique Lumbrois       ()  3  Grande-Synthe         ()  4
 Saint-Omer               ()  0  Dieppe                ()  1
 Tourcoing                ()  5  Grand Calais Pascal   ()  0
 Erstein                  ()  0  Thaon                 ()  2
 Oberschaeffolsheim       ()  1  Raon l'Etape          ()  3
 Olympique Marcquois      ()  0  Croix Football IC     ()  1
 Vénus                    ()  1  Racing Besançon       ()  4
 Sainte-Marienne          ()  2  Versailles            ()  3

0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below