November 17, 2019 / 11:22 AM / 24 days ago

UPDATE 3-Coupe de France Summaries

Nov 18 (OPTA) - Summaries for the Coupe de France on Sunday (start times are CET)
 7th Round
 .................................................................
 Saint-Galmier-Chambœuf                        ()    0
 Côte Chaude                                   ()    1
 .................................................................
 Nancy                                         ()    2
 Belfort Sud                                   ()    1
 .................................................................
 Vandœuvre                                     ()    2
 Lunéville                                     ()    0
 .................................................................
 Sundhoffen                                    ()    0
 Mulhouse                                      ()    3
 .................................................................
 Olympique de Valence                                   postponed
 Thonon Évian
 .................................................................
 Annecy-le-Vieux                               ()    0
 Limonest                                      ()    4
 .................................................................
 4 Rivières 70                                 ()    3
 Chassieu Décines                              ()    1
 .................................................................
 Hombourg-Haut                                 ()    1
 Forbach                                       ()    0
 .................................................................
 Boulay                                        ()    2
 Meaux Academy                                 ()    1
 .................................................................
 Reims Sainte-Anne                             ()    4
 MJEP Cormontreuil                             ()    3
 At full time: 0-0
 After extra time: 0-0
 Penalty shootout: 4-3
 Reims Sainte-Anne win 4-3 on penalties
 .................................................................
 Pont Saintte-Maxence                          ()    1
 Senlis                                        ()    2
 .................................................................
 Olympique Adamois                             ()    2
 Olympique St Quentin                          ()    3
 .................................................................
 Prix-lès-Mézières                             ()    2
 Wasquehal                                     ()    0
 .................................................................
 Saint-Maximin                                 ()    0
 Valenciennes                                  ()    2
 .................................................................
 Mozac                                         ()    2
 Cournon                                       ()    3
 .................................................................
 Union Saint-Jean                              ()    0
 Aviron Bayonnais                              ()    1
 .................................................................
 Rodéo                                                  postponed
 Colomiers
 .................................................................
 St Liguaire Niort                             ()    1
 Vendée Fontenay                               ()    3
 .................................................................
 Stade Poitevin                                ()    5
 Nueillaubiers                                 ()    0
 .................................................................
 CEP Lorient                                   ()    1
 Stade Plabennec                               ()    3
 .................................................................
 Guichen                                       ()    0
 Saint-Pierre Milizac                          ()    1
 .................................................................
 Le Rheu                                       ()    4
 Paimpol                                       ()    3
 .................................................................
 Nanterre                                      ()    2
 Laval                                         ()    0
 .................................................................
 Verton                                        ()    0
 Le Portel                                     ()    3
 .................................................................
 Évreux                                        ()    2
 Mtsapere                                      ()    0
 .................................................................
 Gravelines                                    ()    2
 Rouen                                         ()    3
 .................................................................
 Olympique Lumbrois                            ()    3
 Grande-Synthe                                 ()    4
 .................................................................
 Saint-Omer                                    ()    0
 Dieppe                                        ()    1
 .................................................................
 Tourcoing                                     ()    5
 Grand Calais Pascal                           ()    0
 .................................................................
 Erstein                                       ()    0
 Thaon                                         ()    2
 .................................................................
 Oberschaeffolsheim                            ()    1
 Raon l'Etape                                  ()    3
 .................................................................
 Olympique Marcquois                           ()    0
 Croix Football IC                             ()    1
 .................................................................
 Vénus                                         ()    1
 Racing Besançon                               ()    4
 .................................................................
 Sainte-Marienne                               ()    2
 Versailles                                    ()    3
 .................................................................

0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below