Reuters logo
Soccer-Dutch Cup 1st round fixtures
September 18, 2017 / 2:03 PM / a month ago

Soccer-Dutch Cup 1st round fixtures

    Sept 18 (Gracenote) - Fixtures from the Dutch Cup 1st Round matches on Monday 
1st Round 
Tuesday, September 19 (GMT)
Zwaluwen(V)           v Den Bosch(II)                (1500)  
RKC Waalwijk(II)      v Sparta Rotterdam             (1630)  
Barendrecht(III)      v Go Ahead Eagles Deventer(II) (1745)  
FC Emmen(II)          v NEC Nijmegen(II)             (1745)  
FC Oss(II)            v Almere City FC(II)           (1745)  
GVVV(III)             v FC Dordrecht(II)             (1745)  
Helmond Sport(II)     v SC Cambuur(II)               (1745)  
Kozakken Boys(III)    v Graafschap Doetinchem(II)    (1745)  
Noordwijk(V)          v Fortuna Sittard(II)          (1745)  
Quick Boys(IV)        v FC Volendam(II)              (1745)  
Rijnsburgse Boys(III) v Heracles Almelo              (1745)  
SC Genemuiden(V)      v De Treffers(III)             (1745)  
Sparta Nijkerk(V)     v FC Eindhoven(II)             (1745)  
MVV Maastricht(II)    v AZ Alkmaar                   (1845)  
1st Round 
Wednesday, September 20 (GMT)
AVV Swift(V)          v Vitesse Arnhem               (1500)  
Capelle(IV)           v Roda JC Kerkrade             (1500)  
Scheveningen(IV)      v Ajax Amsterdam               (1630)  
Achilles'29(III)      v NAC Breda                    (1745)  
Ajax (Ama.)(V)        v Utrecht                      (1745)  
asv De Dijk(III)      v HHC Hardenberg(III)          (1745)  
CSV Apeldoorn(V)      v Willem II Tilburg            (1745)  
Excelsior             v Heerenveen                   (1745)  
FC Lisse(III)         v Hoek(V)                      (1745)  
ONS Sneek(IV)         v Twente Enschede              (1745)  
Staphorst(V)          v Koninklijke HFC(III)         (1745)  
VV Katwijk(III)       v Ter Leede(V)                 (1745)  
VVSB(III)             v Telstar(II)                  (1745)  
Feyenoord             v ADO Den Haag                 (1845)  
1st Round 
Thursday, September 21 (GMT)
De Meern(IV)          v PEC Zwolle                   (1500)  
Hercules(IV)          v Groningen                    (1630)  
Blauw Geel'38(IV)     v VVV-Venlo                    (1745)  
SDC Putten(V)         v PSV Eindhoven                (1845)  

0 : 0
  • narrow-browser-and-phone
  • medium-browser-and-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser
  • wide-browser-and-larger
  • medium-browser-and-landscape-tablet
  • medium-wide-browser-and-larger
  • above-phone
  • portrait-tablet-and-above
  • above-portrait-tablet
  • landscape-tablet-and-above
  • landscape-tablet-and-medium-wide-browser
  • portrait-tablet-and-below
  • landscape-tablet-and-below